Cavi

Mostra come Griglia Lista

Articoli 1-24 di 1477

Pagina
per pagina
Imposta la direzione crescente
  1. Lindy 33460 Cavo PS/2 6 poli mini-DIN M/F, 1m
    Lindy 33460 Cavo PS/2 6 poli mini-DIN M/F, 1m
    Prezzo speciale 2,57 € Prezzo predefinito 3,13 €
  2. Lindy 41896 Adattatore USB 2.0 tipo C / Micro-B
    Lindy 41896 Adattatore USB 2.0 tipo C / Micro-B
    Prezzo speciale 5,11 € Prezzo predefinito 6,23 €
  3. Lindy 35671 Prolunga Audio Stereo 2 x RCA Maschio/Femmina, 2m
    Lindy 35671 Prolunga Audio Stereo 2 x RCA Maschio/Femmina, 2m
    Prezzo speciale 3,76 € Prezzo predefinito 4,58 €
  4. Lindy 48079 Cavo di Rete Cat.6 U/UTP Nero, 3m
    Lindy 48079 Cavo di Rete Cat.6 U/UTP Nero, 3m
    Prezzo speciale 4,11 € Prezzo predefinito 5,01 €
  5. Lindy 37863 Cavo HDMI High Speed Gold Line, 3m
    Lindy 37863 Cavo HDMI High Speed Gold Line, 3m
    Prezzo speciale 50,23 € Prezzo predefinito 61,25 €
  6. Lindy 36969 Cavo HDMI Standard Anthra Line, 20m
    Lindy 36969 Cavo HDMI Standard Anthra Line, 20m
    Prezzo speciale 111,26 € Prezzo predefinito 135,67 €
  7. Lindy 30172 Cavo seriale 9 poli F/F, 2m
    Lindy 30172 Cavo seriale 9 poli F/F, 2m
    Prezzo speciale 10,37 € Prezzo predefinito 12,65 €
  8. Lindy 30470 Prolunga IEC Blu, 0,5m
    Lindy 30470 Prolunga IEC Blu, 0,5m
    Prezzo speciale 3,05 € Prezzo predefinito 3,71 €
  9. Lindy 31758 Cavo USB 2.0 Micro-B a Micro-B OTG, 0.5m
    Lindy 31758 Cavo USB 2.0 Micro-B a Micro-B OTG, 0.5m
    Prezzo speciale 3,97 € Prezzo predefinito 4,84 €
  10. Lindy 34226 Cavo RJ12 6P6C, 10m
    Lindy 34226 Cavo RJ12 6P6C, 10m
    Prezzo speciale 12,55 € Prezzo predefinito 15,30 €
  11. Lindy 35546 Cavo Audio-Video 3xRCA M/M, 20m
    Lindy 35546 Cavo Audio-Video 3xRCA M/M, 20m
    Prezzo speciale 12,61 € Prezzo predefinito 15,38 €
  12. Lindy 35632 Cavo S-VHS M/M, 10m
    Lindy 35632 Cavo S-VHS M/M, 10m
    Prezzo speciale 11,99 € Prezzo predefinito 14,62 €
  13. Lindy 35656 Prolunga Audio Jack 3.5mm M/F, 10m
    Lindy 35656 Prolunga Audio Jack 3.5mm M/F, 10m
    Prezzo speciale 10,10 € Prezzo predefinito 12,32 €
  14. Lindy 41222 Cavo adattatore DVI-I M / VGA F
    Lindy 41222 Cavo adattatore DVI-I M / VGA F
    Prezzo speciale 16,78 € Prezzo predefinito 20,46 €
  15. Lindy 41732 Hub MST Mini DisplayPort a HDMI 2.0 18G, 2 Porte
    Lindy 41732 Hub MST Mini DisplayPort a HDMI 2.0 18G, 2 Porte
    Prezzo speciale 54,83 € Prezzo predefinito 66,86 €
  16. Lindy 45432 Cavo di Rete Cat.6 U/UTP LSZH Nero, 1m
    Lindy 45432 Cavo di Rete Cat.6 U/UTP LSZH Nero, 1m
    Prezzo speciale 4,76 € Prezzo predefinito 5,80 €
  17. Lindy 45606 Cavo di Rete Cat.6 S/FTP LSZH Nero, 7.5m
    Lindy 45606 Cavo di Rete Cat.6 S/FTP LSZH Nero, 7.5m
    Prezzo speciale 18,27 € Prezzo predefinito 22,28 €
  18. Lindy 45620 Cavo di Rete Cat.6 S/FTP LSZH Rosso, 0.3m
    Lindy 45620 Cavo di Rete Cat.6 S/FTP LSZH Rosso, 0.3m
    Prezzo speciale 4,46 € Prezzo predefinito 5,43 €
  19. Lindy 46383 Cavo Fibra Ottica OM3 LC/ST - 50/125, 5m
    Lindy 46383 Cavo Fibra Ottica OM3 LC/ST - 50/125, 5m
    Prezzo speciale 12,77 € Prezzo predefinito 15,57 €
  20. Lindy 46480 Cavo Fibra Ottica OM2 LC/LC - 50/125, 1m
    Lindy 46480 Cavo Fibra Ottica OM2 LC/LC - 50/125, 1m
    Prezzo speciale 8,12 € Prezzo predefinito 9,90 €
  21. Lindy 47199 Cavo di Rete Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Bianco, 15m
    Lindy 47199 Cavo di Rete Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Bianco, 15m
    Prezzo speciale 26,20 € Prezzo predefinito 31,95 €
  22. Lindy 47344 Cavo di Rete Cat.6 S/FTP Grigio, 2m
    Lindy 47344 Cavo di Rete Cat.6 S/FTP Grigio, 2m
    Prezzo speciale 3,47 € Prezzo predefinito 4,24 €
Mostra come Griglia Lista

Articoli 1-24 di 1477

Pagina
per pagina
Imposta la direzione crescente
© 2021 nikmart.it - P.iva IT03420740130 - Tel +390315476613 - info@nikmart.it